• CORFEBOL MAGAZINE

    27 de Maio às 15h

Próximos Jogos & Resultados Recentes
CCarnaxideCD - KorfLxProject
III PLAYOFF 3º/4º LUGAR CORFEBOL LIGA - 28/05 às 19h30 - EB Vieira da Silva (Carnaxide)
NCBenfica B - GDBonsDias B
III PLAYOFF 1º/2º LUGAR C.N. 2ª DIVISÃO - 27/05 às 18h - ES José Gomes Ferreira (Benfica)
CRCQLombos B - CCRAltoMoinho
III PLAYOFF 3º/4º LUGAR C.N. 2ª DIVISÃO - 28/05 às 19h - Pavilhão Quinta dos Lombos
CIF B - CCarnaxideCD B
II PLAYOFF 5º/6º LUGAR C.N. 2ª DIVISÃO - 28/05 às 21h - ES Carcavelos
CCRAltoMoinho B - CCRAltoMoinho C
I PLAYOFF 7º/8º LUGAR C.N. 3ª DIVISÃO - 28/05 às 10h - Pavilhão Alto do Moinho
CCRAltoMoinho C - CCRAltoMoinho B
II PLAYOFF 7º/8º LUGAR C.N. 3ª DIVISÃO - 28/05 às 15h30 - Pavilhão Alto do Moinho
  • Seleções
  • Sénior
  • Sub21
  • Sub19
  • Sub17
  • Sub15

Seleção Nacional Sub19 - 2017

Equipa Técnica

Jogadoras Jogadores

  Selecionador - Pedro Berjano;

  Selecionador Adjunto - Mário de Almeida;

  Fisioterapeuta - Sandra Deveza;

  Team-Manager - Isabel Almeida;

  Coach of the Coach - Chris Kaper;

  Nº1 - Rita Cunha;

  Nº2 - Ana Beatriz Pesca;

  Nº3 - Catarina Frade;

  Nº4 - Beatriz Silva;

  Nº5 - Carina Escórcio;

  Nº8 - Cherlei Jaló;

  Nº7 - Vasco Diniz;

  Nº9 - Tomás Lourenço (capitão);

  Nº11 - Olavo Pereira;

  Nº13 - Ivo Penedo;

  Nº14 - Samuel Lima;

  Nº15 - Frederico Noronha;

RESULTADO FINAL: 8º LUGAR 

 

Seleção Nacional Sub19 - 2016

Equipa Técnica

Jogadoras Jogadores

  Selecionador - Pedro Berjano;

  Selecionador Adjunto - Mário de Almeida;

  Fisioterapeuta - Sara Estêvão;

  Team-Manager - Isabel Almeida;

  Coach of the Coach - Chris Kaper;

  Nº1 - Claudia Martins;

  Nº2 - Ana Carolina Costa;

  Nº3 - Maria Nunes;

  Nº4 - Catarina Correia;

  Nº5 - Beatriz Guita;

  Nº10 - Laura Wagenmaker;

  Nº7 - Guilherme Dias;

  Nº9 - Tomás Lourenço;

  Nº11 - Hugo Fernandes;

  Nº13 - Sebastião Condado (C);

  Nº14 - Samuel Lima;

  Nº15 - Rafael Moutinho;

RESULTADO FINAL: 5º LUGAR 

 

Seleção Nacional Sub19 - 2015

Seleção Nacional Sub17 - 2017

AINDA POR DEFINIR

 

Seleção Nacional Sub17 - 2016

 

Equipa Técnica

Jogadoras Jogadores

  Selecionadora - Irene Inácio;

  Selecionadora Adjunto - Claudia Fonseca;

  Fisioterapeuta - Sara Estêvão;

  Team-Manager - Isabel Almeida;

  Nº1 - Carolina Dias;

  Nº2 - Ana Beatriz Pesca;

  Nº3 - Nadine Ribeiro;

  Nº4 - Cherlei Jaló;

  Nº5 - Carina Escórcio;

  Nº10 - Catarina Frade;

  Nº7 - Vasco Diniz;

  Nº11 - Filipe Moreira;

  Nº12 - Ricardo Santos;

  Nº13 - Leandro Bernardino;

  Nº14 - Miguel Valadas;

  Nº15 - Frederico Noronha;

RESULTADO FINAL: 9º LUGAR 

 

Seleção Nacional Sub17 - 2015

 

Seleção Nacional Sub15 - 2017

AINDA POR DEFINIR

PARCEIROS INSTITUCIONAIS